SUNDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR
April  2019

Nursery 6 Mo.- 24 Mo.

Apr 7 – Carrie Phillips, Jessica Reuze, (Carla Ruf)

Apr 14 – Elizabeth Wohlers, Casey McVae

Apr 21 –    Harriet Muschett, Candace Miller, Pam Short

Apr 28 –  Sally Rogers, Jessica Potter

2 to 3 Year Olds

Apr 7 –  Tonya McVae, Elijah McVae (Lucy Horne)

Apr 14 – Colleen Frank, Chuck Frank, Taya Frank, Kylie Klever

Apr 21 – Carla Ruf, Amy McMaster, Lucy Horne

Apr 28 – Heather Gamache, Payton McVae, Bailey Nathan

Pre K – Kindergarten

Apr 7 – Jenn Willmet, Carson Willmet

Apr 14 –  Carla Ruf, Audrey McVae

Apr 21 – Family Service

Apr 28 – Christy Horne, Kim Peacemaker, Brianna Sparks

1st – 3rd Graders

Apr 7 – Claudia Kuendig, Gabriel Ambris

Apr 14 – Mary Neilsen, Trevan Hampton

Apr 21 – Family Service

Apr 28 –  Elizabeth Langford-Cobo, Robert Cobo

4th – 6th Graders

Apr 7 – Kenneth Denton, Evan Moschetti

Apr 14 – Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

Apr 21 – Family Service

Apr 28 –  Greg Horne, Kevin Dunn

WEDNESDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR

April 2019

Nursery 6 mo -3 years old

Apr 3 – Tim Akana, Tracy Akana

Apr 10 – Harriet Mushett, Beverly Simas

Apr 17 – Elizabeth Wolhers, Olivia Moschetti

Apr 24 – Jessica Potter, Tonya McVae

PreK – kindergarten

Apr 3 – Carla Ruf, Baily Nathan

Apr 10 – Jennifer Wayatt, Natalie Nathan

Apr 17 – Mercy Bishop,  Hannah Bishop

Apr 24 – Amy McMaster,  Elijah McVae

1st – 4th

Apr 3 – Evan Moschetti , Conner Ravenscroft

Apr 10 – Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

Apr 17 -Kevin Dunn , Jose Quintanilla

Apr 24 – Kenneth Denton, Trevan Hampton

If you cannot make your assigned time, please give Carla Ruf a call or text at 598-0258. Thank you

SUNDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR
May 2019

Nursery 6 Mo.- 24 Mo.

May 5 – Harriet Muschett,  Sally Rogers

May 12 – Elizabeth Wohlers, Carrie Phillips

May 19 –    Jessica Reuze, Heather Gamanche

May 26 –  Jessica Potter, _______

2 to 3 Year Olds

May 5 –  Carla Ruf, Elijah McVae

May 12 – Colleen Frank, Chuck Frank, Taya Frank

May 19 – Suzanna Black, Martin Black, Natalie Nathan

May 26 – Tonya McVae, Bailey Nathan

Pre K – Kindergarten

May 5 – Jenn Willmet, Carson Willmet

May 12 –   Audrey McVae,  Casey McVae

May 19 – Amy McMaster, Lucy Horne

May 26 – Payton McVae, Brianna Sparks

1st – 3rd Graders

May 5 – Skye Foos, ______

May 12 –   Elizabeth Langford-Cobo, Robert Cobo

May 19 – Mary Neilsen, Trevan Hampton

May 26 –  Christy Horne, Kim Peacemaker

4th – 6th Graders

May 5 – Kathy Besk, Bill Besk

May 12 – Greg Horne, Kevin Dunn

May 19 – Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

May 26 –  Kenneth Denton, Evan Moschetti

WEDNESDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR

May 2019

Nursery 6 mo -3 years old

May 1 – Tim Akana, Tracy Akana

May 8 – Harriet Mushett, Beverly Simas

May 15 – Jessica Potter, Tonya McVae

May 22 –   Tim Akana, Tracy Akana

May 29 – Elizabeth Wolhers, Olivia Moschetti

PreK – kindergarten

May 1 – Carla Ruf, Becky Chase

May 8 – Amy McMaster, Elijah McVae

May 15 – Carla Ruf, Casey McVae

May 22 – Jennifer Wayatt,  Elijah McVae

May 29 – Carla Ruf, Claudia Kuendig

1st – 4th

May 1 – Kevin Dunn, _____

May 8 – Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

May 15 – Kenneth Denton, _____

May 22 – Trevan Hampton, _______

May 29 – Christy Horne, Greg Horne