SUNDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR
May 2018

Nursery 0- 24 Months        

May 6 –  Sally Rogers, Pam Short

May 13- Elizabeth Wohlers , Jessica Potter 

May 20- Courtney Hansen, Celina Neyhart, Maritza Tribble

May 27- Heather Gamache, Vickie Wible

Nursery 2-3 Years

May 6 – Colleen Frank, Chuck Frank, Taya Frank

May 13 – Carla Ruf, Mia Tribble, Elijah McVae, Audrey McVae

May 20- Amy McLane, Billy McLane

May 27- Martin Black, Suzanna Black

PreK through Kindergarten

May 6 – Jenn Willmet, Josh Willmet

May 13- Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

May 20- Payton McVae, Kylie Klever, Becky Chase

May 27- Amy McMaster, Audrey McVae, Kelsey Tandy

1st – 3rd Graders

May 6- Claudia Kuendig,  Carla Ruf

May 13- Brooke Mason, Jeremy Mason

May 20- Jennifer Klever, Mark Klever

May 27- Kim Peacemaker, Christy Horne

4th – 6th Graders

May 6- Mark Klever, Kenneth Denton

May 13- Greg Horne, Evan Moschetti

May 20- Bill Besk, Kathy Besk

May 27- Kevin Dunn, Sky Foos

WEDNESDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR
MAY 2018

Nursery 0-3 years old

May 2- Jessica Potter, Maggie Nielsen

May 9- Beverly Simas,  Carla Ruf

May 16- Celina Neyhart, Casey McVae

May 23- Tracy Akana, Tim Akana

May 30-Jessica Potter, ________

PreK through Kindergarten

May 2- Carla Ruf, Conner Ravenscroft

May 9- Amy McMaster, Elijah McVae

May 16- Carla Ruf, Jennifer Klever

May 23- Jennifer Wayatt, Elijah McVae

May 30- Becky Chase, Claudia Kuendig

1st thru 4th

May 2- Christy Horne, Greg Horne

May 9- Kevin Dunn, Evan Moschetti

May 16- Mark Klever, Kenneth Denton

May 23- Kevin Dunn, Trevan Hampton

May 30- Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

If you cannot make your assigned time, please give Carla Ruf a call or text at 598-0258. Thank you

SUNDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR
June 2018

Nursery 0- 24 Months 

June 3- Sally Rogers, Pam Short

June 10- Elizabeth Wohlers, Vickie Wible

June 17- (Nursery 0-3 on this day)Clarice Lemos, Celina Neyhart, Mia Tribble, Kelsie Tandy                           

June 24- Maritza Tribble, Jessica Reuse

Nursery 2-3 year olds

June 3 – Colleen Frank, Chuck Frank, Taya Frank

June 10- Elijah McVae, Martin Black, Suzanna Black

June 17 – *(Nursery 0-3 only this day) 

June 24 – Courtney Hansen, Heather Gamache

Pre K – Kindergarten

June 3 – Jenn Willmet, Josh Willmet, Carson Willmet

June 10 – Cara Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft, Weston Tannaci

June 17 – Becky Chase, Kylie Klever

June 24 – Audrey McVae, Amy McMaster, Jadea Jones

1st – 3rd Graders

June 3 – Claudia Kuendig, Mary Neilson

June 10- Brooke Mason, Jeremey Mason

June 17- Jennifer Klever, Mark Klever

June 24 – Kim Peacemaker, Christy Horne

4th – 6th Graders

June 3 – Kevin Dunn, Kenneth Denton

June 10 – Evan Moschetti, Greg Horne

June 17 – Sky Foos ,_______

June 24 – Jeremy Mason, Conner Ravenscroft

WEDNESDAY KIDS SCHEDULE FOR

June 2018

Nursery 0-3 years old

June 6 – Tracy Akana, Tim Akana

June 13 – Beverly Simas, ______

June 20- Celina Neyhart, Casey McVae

June 27 – Jessica Potter, ________

PreK – kindergarten

June 6 – Becky Chase, Maggie Nielsen

June 13 – Elijah McVae, Amy McMaster

June 20- Carla Ruf, Dieter Ruf

June 27 – Jennifer Wayatt, Elijah McVae

1st – 4th

June 6 – Kevin Dunn, Kenneth Denton

June 10 – Care Ravenscroft, Jeremy Ravenscroft

June 20- Mark Klever, Evan Moschetti

June 27 – Christy Horne, Greg Horne